Peoria, Arizona Online Obituaries | Ever Loved

Notifications

No notifications

Know someone from Peoria who isn't listed?

Add them right arrow icon
Barbara Levine Lawliss

Dec 22, 1945 — Sep 8, 2022

Peoria, AZ

Warren Peace

Aug 18, 1933 — Sep 3, 2022

Peoria, AZ

Warren R Peace

passed away unexpectedly on Sept 3,

2022 in Glendale, Arizona.

He was born August 18, 1933 in New…

Read more

Warren R Peace

passed away unexpectedly on Sept 3,

2022 in Glendale, Arizona.

He was born August 18, 1…

Read more
"

Warren R Peace

passed away unexpectedly on Sept 3,

2022 in Glendal…

" Read more
Ronald "Ron" Arthur Macey, Jr

Oct 28, 1969 — Aug 5, 2022

Peoria, AZ

Ron is survived by a daughter Maranda  in  Vancouver Washington. He is survived by his mother Shirley Macey. … Read more
Ron is survived by a daughter Maranda  in  Vancouver Washington. He is survived by his mother Shirl… Read more
"Ron is survived by a daughter Maranda  in  Vancouver Washington.…" Read more
William "Bill" R Brock

Jun 9, 1943 — Jul 30, 2022

Peoria, AZ

William R. Brock, 79, of Peoria, Arizona, passed away peacefully on July 30, 2022, at Hospice of the Valley w…

Read more

William R. Brock, 79, of Peoria, Arizona, passed away peacefully on July 30, 2022, at Hospice of th…

Read more
"

William R. Brock, 79, of Peoria, Arizona, passed away peacefully…

" Read more
Beverly C Small

Jun 12, 1936 — Jul 17, 2022

Peoria, AZ

Beverly Small, 86, of Peoria, AZ, passed away surrounded by her loved ones on July 17, 2022.

Beverly was born …

Read more

Beverly Small, 86, of Peoria, AZ, passed away surrounded by her loved ones on July 17, 2022.

Beverly…

Read more
"

Beverly Small, 86, of Peoria, AZ, passed away surrounded by her …

" Read more
Christopher "Chris" Lee Melvin Markham

Aug 4, 1977 — Apr 24, 2022

Peoria, AZ

Leo Joseph Sicard, Jr.

Mar 10, 1945 — Apr 23, 2022

Peoria, AZ

Leo Joseph Sicard, Jr., 77, of Peoria, AZ, passed away on April 23, 2022 following visits from his family; an…

Read more

Leo Joseph Sicard, Jr., 77, of Peoria, AZ, passed away on April 23, 2022 following visits from his …

Read more
"

Leo Joseph Sicard, Jr., 77, of Peoria, AZ, passed away on April …

" Read more
Jason "Rodie" Michael Rodenkirk

May 30, 1977 — Mar 30, 2022

Peoria, AZ

JASON

MICHAEL

RODENKIRK

A.K.A

JAY. RODIE. ROAD DOG.

SON. BROTHER. FRIEND, HUSBAND.

UNCLE. FATHER.

Jason is now with …

Read more

JASON

MICHAEL

RODENKIRK

A.K.A

JAY. RODIE. ROAD DOG.

SON. BROTHER. FRIEND, HUSBAND.

UNCLE. FATHER.

Jason is…

Read more
"

JASON

MICHAEL

RODENKIRK

A.K.A

JAY. RODIE. ROAD DOG.

SON. BROTHER. FRI…

" Read more
John "Papa J" Alexander Keith

1961 — Dec 7, 2021

Peoria, AZ

John Alexander Keith, born in Pontiac, Michigan, on September 29th, 1961, would tell you that everything that…

Read more

John Alexander Keith, born in Pontiac, Michigan, on September 29th, 1961, would tell you that every…

Read more
"

John Alexander Keith, born in Pontiac, Michigan, on September 29…

" Read more